Players / ABS ranking / Jorge Inocêncio

Jorge Inocêncio
UrbanPadelTrofaLicence 14845TieSports #146858ABSLevel 2
FPP ranking#231published best #231
FPP points10,976.887 valid results
Published record7–370% wins
10matches
7wins
3losses
3partners
4entries
3career podiums
Ranking history
0 seasons · published annual bestThere is not enough historical data yet to draw a trend.
Match history
11 matches found in published drawsTournament entries
4 published entries| Tournament | Partner | Category | Seed | Pair points | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Open Mercainox31 Jul | Gonçalo Santos | Masculinos 2 | #16 | 25,575.36 | Confirmed |
| 2º Open Feel Padel17 Jul | Gonçalo Santos | Masculinos 2 | #3 | 24,421.25 | Pending |
| Portugal Master Padel16 Jun | Gonçalo Santos | Masculinos 3 | #25 | 11,133.75 | Pending |
| Maia Padel Open 202620 May | Eduardo Soares | Masculinos 3 | #14 | 6,811.87 | Pending |
Results with points
16 records in the public ledger| Tournament | Partner | Draw | Result | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OPEN D’OURO PADEL11 Oct | Not published | Masculinos 2 - M2 | Round of 32 | 787.5 |
| II Open Santo Tirso4 Oct | Not published | Masculinos 2 - M2 - QP | Quarter-finals | 743.75 |
| Open Mercainox2 Aug | Gonçalo Santos | Masculinos 2 - M2 - QP | Round of 16 | 1,137.5 |
| 2º Open Feel Padel19 Jul | Gonçalo Santos | Masculinos 2 - M2 | Semi-finals | 962.5 |
| Portugal Master Padel11 Jun | Gonçalo Santos | Masculinos 3 - M3 - QP | Winner | 6,125 |
| Campeonato Regional Absoluto de Padel 2026 - Zona Norte19 Apr | Not published | Masculinos 3 - M3 - QP | Winner | 1,225 |
| Open Xavier Meneses | XM Talent22 Mar | Not published | Masculinos 3 - M3 | Quarter-finals | 520.63 |
| Liga Mudum - Fase Regional Zona 2 - Absolutos29 Aug | Not published | Masculinos 3 - M3-QP | - | 18.75 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 227 Jun | Not published | Masculinos 3 - Grupo B | - | 12.5 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 220 Jun | Not published | Masculinos 3 - Grupo B | - | 37.5 |
| HeyDoc Campeonato Nacional de Padel de Clubes Absolutos 202630 May | Not published | Masculinos 3 - M3-QP | - | 12.5 |
| HeyDoc Campeonato Nacional de Padel de Clubes Absolutos 202630 May | Not published | Masculinos 3 - M3-QP | - | 18.75 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 223 May | Not published | Masculinos 3 - Grupo B | - | 18.75 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 216 May | Not published | Masculinos 3 - Grupo B | - | 18.75 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 225 Apr | Not published | Masculinos 3 - Grupo B | - | 37.5 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 228 Mar | Not published | Masculinos 3 - Grupo B | - | 25 |
Career record
2 titles · 1 finals| Date | Tournament | Partner | Category | Draw | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Jun | Portugal Master Padel | Gonçalo Santos | Masculinos 3 - M3 - QP | Main | Winner |
| 19 Apr | Campeonato Regional Absoluto de Padel 2026 - Zona Norte | Gonçalo Santos | Masculinos 3 - M3 - QP | Main | Winner |
| 29 Oct | 2º Open Top-padel Famalicão Center | Daniel Gonçalves | Masculinos 3 - Masculinos 3 | Main | Runner-up |
Next points to expire
gross estimate; replacement results may reduce the loss| When | Tournament | Leaves ledger | Gross balance |
|---|---|---|---|
| 196d22 Mar | Open Xavier Meneses | XM TalentMasculinos 3 - M3 · Quarter-finals | −520.63 | 10,456.25 |
| 202d28 Mar | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 2Masculinos 3 - Grupo B · - | −25 | 10,431.25 |
| 224d19 Apr | Campeonato Regional Absoluto de Padel 2026 - Zona NorteMasculinos 3 - M3 - QP · Winner | −1,225 | 9,206.25 |
| 230d25 Apr | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 2Masculinos 3 - Grupo B · - | −37.5 | 9,168.75 |
| 251d16 May | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 2Masculinos 3 - Grupo B · - | −18.75 | 9,150 |
| 258d23 May | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 2Masculinos 3 - Grupo B · - | −18.75 | 9,131.25 |
| 265d30 May | HeyDoc Campeonato Nacional de Padel de Clubes Absolutos 2026Masculinos 3 - M3-QP · - | −12.5 | 9,118.75 |
| 265d30 May | HeyDoc Campeonato Nacional de Padel de Clubes Absolutos 2026Masculinos 3 - M3-QP · - | −18.75 | 9,100 |
| 277d11 Jun | Portugal Master PadelMasculinos 3 - M3 - QP · Winner | −6,125 | 2,975 |
| 286d20 Jun | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 2Masculinos 3 - Grupo B · - | −37.5 | 2,937.5 |
| 293d27 Jun | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 2Masculinos 3 - Grupo B · - | −12.5 | 2,925 |
| 315d19 Jul | 2º Open Feel PadelMasculinos 2 - M2 · Semi-finals | −962.5 | 1,962.5 |
| 329d2 Aug | Open MercainoxMasculinos 2 - M2 - QP · Round of 16 | −1,137.5 | 825 |
| 356d29 Aug | Liga Mudum - Fase Regional Zona 2 - AbsolutosMasculinos 3 - M3-QP · - | −18.75 | 806.25 |
| 392d4 Oct | II Open Santo TirsoMasculinos 2 - M2 - QP · Quarter-finals | −743.75 | 62.5 |
| 399d11 Oct | OPEN D’OURO PADELMasculinos 2 - M2 · Round of 32 | −787.5 | 0 |
Updated 1 Sept · FPP / TieSports
Sources: FPP / TieSports and public Padel Federado publications · missing fields are not inferred