Players / ABS ranking / Luis Beleza

Luis Beleza
Indoor Padel CenterLicence 14593TieSports #145334+35Level 6
FPP ranking#1158published best #1158
FPP points633.497 valid results
Published record8–562% wins
13matches
8wins
5losses
4partners
7entries
1career podiums
Ranking history
0 seasons · published annual bestThere is not enough historical data yet to draw a trend.
Match history
14 matches found in published drawsTournament entries
7 published entries| Tournament | Partner | Category | Seed | Pair points | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIP Silver Lisboa Racket Centre by AVA CR79 Sept | Ricardo Beleza | Masculinos 5 | #41 | 915.68 | Confirmed |
| II OPEN CLUBE DE PADEL DA PAIÃ24 Jul | Ricardo Beleza | Masculinos 5 | #7 | 752.68 | Confirmed |
| Open Carcavelos Ténis e Padel 20268 May | Ricardo Beleza | Masculinos 5 | #19 | 455.43 | Pending |
| Open Prosonic - UBBO | Bruno Pio | Masculinos 5 | #48 | — | Confirmed |
| VI Open CPA | Raul Serra | Masculinos 3 | #35 | — | Confirmed |
| 5º Open Padcenter | Raul Serra | Masculinos 3 | #15 | — | Confirmed |
| FIP Bronze Oeiras | Ricardo Beleza | Masculinos 5 | #24 | — | Confirmed |
Results with points
18 records in the public ledger| Tournament | Partner | Draw | Result | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5º Open PadCenter25 Oct | Raul Serra | Masculinos 3 - M3-QP(32) | Round of 32 | 55.13 |
| Open Oeiras Valley18 Oct | Not published | Masculinos 5 - M5-QP | Round of 32 | 33.75 |
| II OPEN CLUBE DE PADEL DA PAIÃ26 Jul | Ricardo Beleza | Masculinos 5 - QP - M5 | Quarter-finals | 12.75 |
| IAG7 & DHM Padel Open IPC17 May | Not published | Masculinos 5 - M5 | Semi-finals | 41.25 |
| Open Carcavelos Ténis & Padel10 May | Not published | Masculinos 5 - M5-QP | Round of 32 | 6.75 |
| Campeonato Regional Absoluto de Padel 2026 - Zona Grande Lisboa19 Apr | Not published | Masculinos 4 - Quadro Principal M4 | Round of 32 | 96.47 |
| Open Lemonfit Absolutos29 Mar | Not published | Masculinos 4 - QP - M4 | Runner-up | 60.03 |
| 4º Open Blue Padel Kourts1 Mar | Not published | Masculinos 5 - M5-QP | Round of 32 | 16.88 |
| Liga Mudum - Fase Regional Zona 5 - Absolutos29 Aug | Not published | Masculinos 4 - M4-QP | - | 12.5 |
| Liga Mudum - Fase Regional Zona 5 - Absolutos29 Aug | Not published | Masculinos 4 - M4-QP | - | 9.38 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 519 Jul | Not published | Masculinos 4 - Grupo B | - | 6.25 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 528 Jun | Not published | Masculinos 4 - Grupo B | - | 18.75 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 521 Jun | Not published | Masculinos 4 - Grupo B | - | 3.13 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 530 May | Not published | Masculinos 4 - Grupo B | - | 6.25 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 517 May | Not published | Masculinos 4 - Grupo B | - | 15.63 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 59 May | Not published | Masculinos 4 - Grupo B | - | 18.75 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 526 Apr | Not published | Masculinos 4 - Grupo B | - | 9.38 |
| Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 529 Mar | Not published | Masculinos 4 - Grupo B | - | 6.25 |
Career record
0 titles · 1 finals| Date | Tournament | Partner | Category | Draw | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Mar | Open Lemonfit Absolutos | Raul Serra | Masculinos 4 - QP - M4 | Main | Runner-up |
Next points to expire
gross estimate; replacement results may reduce the loss| When | Tournament | Leaves ledger | Gross balance |
|---|---|---|---|
| 175d1 Mar | 4º Open Blue Padel KourtsMasculinos 5 - M5-QP · Round of 32 | −16.88 | 616.61 |
| 203d29 Mar | Open Lemonfit AbsolutosMasculinos 4 - QP - M4 · Runner-up | −60.03 | 556.58 |
| 203d29 Mar | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 5Masculinos 4 - Grupo B · - | −6.25 | 550.33 |
| 224d19 Apr | Campeonato Regional Absoluto de Padel 2026 - Zona Grande LisboaMasculinos 4 - Quadro Principal M4 · Round of 32 | −96.47 | 453.86 |
| 231d26 Apr | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 5Masculinos 4 - Grupo B · - | −9.38 | 444.48 |
| 244d9 May | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 5Masculinos 4 - Grupo B · - | −18.75 | 425.73 |
| 245d10 May | Open Carcavelos Ténis & PadelMasculinos 5 - M5-QP · Round of 32 | −6.75 | 418.98 |
| 252d17 May | IAG7 & DHM Padel Open IPCMasculinos 5 - M5 · Semi-finals | −41.25 | 377.73 |
| 252d17 May | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 5Masculinos 4 - Grupo B · - | −15.63 | 362.1 |
| 265d30 May | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 5Masculinos 4 - Grupo B · - | −6.25 | 355.85 |
| 287d21 Jun | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 5Masculinos 4 - Grupo B · - | −3.13 | 352.72 |
| 294d28 Jun | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 5Masculinos 4 - Grupo B · - | −18.75 | 333.97 |
| 315d19 Jul | Liga Mudum 2026 - Fase Regular - Absolutos - Zona 5Masculinos 4 - Grupo B · - | −6.25 | 327.72 |
| 322d26 Jul | II OPEN CLUBE DE PADEL DA PAIÃMasculinos 5 - QP - M5 · Quarter-finals | −12.75 | 314.97 |
| 356d29 Aug | Liga Mudum - Fase Regional Zona 5 - AbsolutosMasculinos 4 - M4-QP · - | −12.5 | 302.47 |
| 356d29 Aug | Liga Mudum - Fase Regional Zona 5 - AbsolutosMasculinos 4 - M4-QP · - | −9.38 | 293.09 |
| 406d18 Oct | Open Oeiras ValleyMasculinos 5 - M5-QP · Round of 32 | −33.75 | 259.34 |
| 413d25 Oct | 5º Open PadCenterMasculinos 3 - M3-QP(32) · Round of 32 | −55.13 | 204.21 |
Updated 1 Sept · FPP / TieSports
Sources: FPP / TieSports and public Padel Federado publications · missing fields are not inferred